Technical File

VICE PRESIDENCY OF PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: NELSON MARTINEZ

SCRIPT WRITERS: ANDRÉS SALGADO, PAUL RODRIGUEZ

ASSISTANT PRODUCER: CAROLINA SALAZAR

HEAD OF PRODUCTION: MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ

COORDINATOR OF PRODUCTION: CAROL MARCELA SALAZAR

LOCATIONS PRODUCER: ARMANDO GORDILLO

INVESTIGATION ASSISTANT: MARIA PAULA AFANADOR

COORDINATOR OF POST: CAROLINA PINZÓN

COORDINAOT OF DIRECTION: ALEXANDRA MARIA ROCHA

PHOTOGRAPHY DIRECTOR UNIT 1: JULIÁN TORRES

DIRECTOR UNIT 1: VÍCTOR MALLARINO

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR UNIT 1: ANDRÉS PÉREZ

SCRIPT UNIT 1: ANGÉLICA CADAVID VALENCIA

PHOTOGRAPHY DIRECTOR UNIT 2: ANDRES DUQUE

DIRECTOR UNIT 2: LILIANA BOCANEGRA

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR UNIT 2: FELIPE PAREDES GARCÉS

SCRIPT UNIT 2: MAYRA ALEJANDRA HENAO

ART DIRECTOR: ROSARIO LOZANO

    Technical File

    ORIGINAL IDEA: GERARDO REYES.

    SCRIPT: MAURICIO NAVAS.

    ASSISTANT SCRIPT: CATALINA PALOMINO / GUSTAVO SALCEDO.

    DIRECTORS: DIEGO MEJÍA / MÓNICA BOTERO.

    DIRECTOR ASSISTANT: JUAN PABLO MOTA, ANDRÉS PÉREZ.

    COORDINATOR OF DIRECTION: ALEXANDRA ROCHA.

    VICE PRESIDENCY OF DIRECTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ.

    EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: OSCAR GUARÍN.

    COORDINATOR OF PRODUCTION: CAROLINA SALAZAR.

    PRODUCTION MANAGER: MARÍA DUQUE.

    MANAGER OF LOCATIONS: SYLVIA ROMÁN, JIMMY FRANK FIGUEREDO.

    ART DIRECTOR: ROSARIO LOZANO.

    COORDINATOR OF ART: JONNY TORRES / JOHANA AGUILLÓN.

    POST-PRODUCTIONN DIRECTION: ISABEL CRISTINA MÉNDEZ.

    SCRIPT: ANGELICA CADAVID / MARIA FERNANDA GALLO.

    SCENOGRAPHY: CESAR CHAPARRO.

    COSTUME DESIGN: ROSITA CABAL.

    COORDINATOR OF COSTUME: YAMILE HERNÁNDEZ.

    MAKEUP DESIGN: BLANCA PEÑA.

    CASTING: JUAN PABLO RINCÓN G.

    MUSIC: OSVALDO MONTES.

    DURATION: 79 x 60 Est.

      Technical File

      EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: JAIME SÁNCHEZ CRISTO

      GENERAL DIRECTOR: RODRIGO TRIANA

      DIRECTOR: WILLIAM BARRAGÁN

      ASSISTANT OF DIRECTION: LUZ ESTELA GONZÁLEZ

      ART DIRECTOR: GONZALO MARTÍNEZ

      COSTUME DESIGN: ADRIANA POLANÍA

      MAKEUP DESIGN: YAIR CEBALLOS

      DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: GERMÁN PLATA

      HEAD OF PRODUCTION: GINA CIFUENTES

      CONCEPTUAL EDITOR: GABRIEL GONZALEZ BALLI

      ORIGINAL MUSIC: ALEJANDRO RAMÍREZ

      SCRIPT: NUBIA BARRETO – MANUEL ARIAS

      PRODUCER: GERARDO SÁNCHEZ CRISTO

      DURATION: 84 x 60 Est.

       

        Technical File

        FOX TELECOLOMBIA PRODUCTION FOR RCN TELEVISION

        ORIGINAL IDEA AND SCRIPTS: GUSTAVO BOLÍVAR

        VICE PRESIDENCY OF PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

        EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: NELSON MARTÍNEZ

        DIRECTION: LILO VILAPLANA – MÓNICA BOTERO

        ART DIRECTOR: EUGENIO GARCÍA BERMÚDEZ

        PHOTOGRAPHY DIRECTION: CARLOS ANDRÉS HERNÁNDEZ – ANDRÉS GARCÍA

        ASSISTANT SCRIPT: DIANA GÓMEZ MATEUS

        ASSISTANTS DIRECTORS: SILVIA CATALINA HERNÁNDEZ – ROLANDO OCAMPO

        COORDINATOR OF PRODUCTION: IVÁN GÓMEZ RINCÓN

        HEAD OF PRODUCTION: MIGUEL CUADROS

        FIELD PRODUCER: HUGO VIDARTE

        PRODUCER OF LOCATIONS: BERNARDO ACOSTA

        HEAD OF ATMOSPHERE: RAFAEL MARTÍNEZ WITHINGHAM

        COSTUME DESIGN: SANDRA CAMACHO

        HEAD OF COSTUME: RUBY MONTES – ANA MARÍA URIBE

        MAKEUP DESIGN: ISABEL CRISTINA VERGARA

        STILL-PHOTOGRAPH: CATALINA GIRALDO OSORIO

        TECHNICAL: LUIS FERNANDO PARRA

        DURATION: 60 X 60” (EST.)

          Technical File

          SCRIPT WRITERS: ANA MARÍA LONDOÑO AND CAROLINA BARRERA

          GENERAL PRODUCER: LUIS EDUARDO JIMENEZ

          PRODUCER: CAMILO BAQUERO 

          PRODUCER OF LEASES: PILAR LARA. OSCAR PEREZ, LEONARDO OLARTE

          FIELD PRODUCER: JOSE VERGARA, MAGDA OBREGOSO

          PRODUCTION MANAGER: ANDRES PIÑEROS

          ASSISTANT PRODUCTION: DIEGO ALEJANDRO RIVERA, JOHANA SICUA, ANDRÉS ORTIZ, PAOLA ZULUAGA, ANGÉLICA ARANGO

          RECORDING CONTROL: MÓNICA LÓPEZ, JOHANA CAÑON

          DIRECTOR: OLGA LUCIA RODRIGUEZ

          DIRECTOR: CAMILO VEGA

          ASSISTANTS MANAGERS: JUAN PABLO MOTTA, SILVIA GÓMEZ

          BREAKDOWN: JENNIFER CUBILLOS

          ASSISTANT DIRECTION: ANDREA JIMENEZ, SUSAN RODRIGUEZ

          SCRIPT: DOLGA QUIROZ, JOHANA GARCÍA

          COORDINATOR OF FLOOR: JORGE RICO, FABIAN GÓMEZ

          CASTING MANAGER: ALBERTO ROGRIGUEZ

          ASSISTANT CASTING: KHRISNA GAVIRIA, CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA MORALES NUÑEZ

          ART DIRECTOR: ANA TRIANA

          COORDINATOR OF ART: KARLA DURAN

          ATMOSPHERE: MAURICIO PINEDA, JULIAN GONZÁLEZ

          PROPS MANAGER: WILSON MENDOZA, ANDRES ARIAS

          ASSISTANT ART: ANDRÉS RAMOS, WILLIAM CANTOR, ALEXANDER GAMBOA, JONATHAN MALAGÓN, HENRY ALARCÓN, HERNANDO SUAREZ

          COSTUME DESIGNER: DANIELA RIVANO

          SHOPPING ASSISTANT: CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ

          COORDINATORS: MARILUZ BELTRÁN, MERY MALDONADO, MERCEDES MALAGÓN

          ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER: DORA RINCÓN, LEONLDE OLARTE, NATALIA RAMIREZ, DARMELIS TOVAR

          MAKEUP DESIGNER: LEONARDO SALCEDO

          COORDINATORS: DIANA MORALES, ENILSEN VARGAS

          ASSISTANT MAKEUP: SILENIA ARÍAS, VIVIANA VELASQUEZ, MARILUZ GUILLEN, VIVIANA OBREGOSO

          SUPPORT FOR ASSISTANT MAKEUP: BRISA VARGAS

          FIXED PICTURE: CAMILO CARDONA

          PHOTOGRAPHER​S: ALFREDO ZAMUDIO, RAFAEL PUENTES

          ENGINEER: ANGEL BUITRAGO, MAURICIO LEÓN

          VTR: GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO ANGEL

          CAMERAMAN: RICARDO CASALLAS, JUAN ZABALETA, WILSON BUITRAGO, LUIS ALFREDO CÁRDENAS, MAURICIO PARADA

          ASSISTANT CAMERA: LUIS SALCEDO, JOSÉ LIDER CASTAÑO, MAURICIO CESPEDES, LUIS GUERRERO.

          SOUND: ROGRIGO SÁNCHEZ, SANTIAGO RUIZ

          AUXILIARY OF AUDIO: JHON CARDONA, MAURICIO ROJAS, CARLOS PACHECHO, ORLANDO TEJADA.

          GAFRER: RICHARD TOVAR, SAUL RODRIGUEZ

          ASSISTANT LIGHTS: FERNANDO ACERO, EDHIXON MOGOLLON, ABEL PRADA, JHON ROBLES, LUIS CRISTANCHO, RAFAEL PEREZ, ANDRÉS POMPEYO, ANDRÉS RIOS.

            Technical File

            DIRECTOR: SANTIAGO VARGAS

            DIRECTOR UNIT 2:  JAVIER ARISTIZABAL

            EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: NELLY ORDOÑEZ

            JR. EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: STELLA MORALES

            ONLINE PRODUCER: CAROLINA VERA

            ART DIRECTOR: SOFÍA MORALES

            PHOTOGRAPHY DIRECTOR: YON FRANCO

            EDITOR: SILVIA AYALA

            SCRIPT: DIANA QUIÑONEZ Y OMAR TERÁN

            ORIGINAL HISTORY: MAURICIO NAVAS Y MAURICIO MIRANDA

            SCRIPTS: LILIANA GUZMÁN Y CATALINA PALOMINO

            ASSISTANT SCRIPTS: JUAN DAVID COBOS

            DURATION: 45 X 60"

             

              Cavorting of the Shadows

              UNIT 1

              SCRIPT: PRIME TIME

              GENERAL PRODUCER: JUAN PABLO POSADA

              EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: LEONARDO BARÓN

              CASTING DIRECTOR: ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ

              INCIDENTAL MUSIC: GONZALO SAGARMINAGA & RICKY

              MUSICAL PROGRAMMER: GONZALO SAGARMINAGA & RICKY

              CONCEPTUAL EDITION: ELSA VÁZQUEZ

              AVID EDITION: ENRIQUE PÉREZ

              DIRECTOR: ISRAEL SÁNCHEZ

              ASISTTANT DIRECTOR: ALFONSO ARDILA

              ASSISTANT DIRECTION  / BREAKDOWN: JENNIFER CUBILLOS

              ASSISTANT DIRECTION (FIELD): OSCAR PÉREZ

              SCRIPT: NATALIA VILLABONA

              COORDINATOR: ANYELO GARZÓN

              LOCATIONS: MUZ MYRIAM BUSTOS

              PRODUCTION FIELD: ANDRÉS PIÑEROS

              ASSISTANT PRODUCTION: JULY SIERRA

              ART DIRECTOR: JUAN FERNANDO PÉREZ

              ATMOSPHERE: MARIBELL CALDERÓN

              PROPS MANAGER: JONATHAN VANEGAS

              DESIGN PHOTOGRAPHY: RODRIGO LALINDE

              DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: OSWALDO RAMIREZ

              GAFFER: HAVER CANTOR

              COSTUME DESIGNER: JUAN FERNANDO PÉREZ, CARLOS GRISALES

              COORDINATOR OF COSTUMES: HERNANDO PULIDO

              ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER: LAURA CORTÉS

              ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER (CELLAR): SONIA BECERRA

              MAKEUP DESIGNER: IRMA JAMES

              COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP: JAVIER MONSALVE

              ASSISTANT MAKEUP: MARINELLA MOLINA

               

              UNIT 2

              DIRECTOR: RODRIGO LALINDE

              ASSISTANT DIRECTION (FIELD): LAURA ARIAS

              SCRIPT: SANDRA NISHIKULN

              COORDINATOR: ALEXANDER VARGAS

              ASSISTANT PRODUCTION : YULY FERNÁNDEZ

              ATMOSPHERE: FRANCISCO BELLIZI

              PROPS MANAGER: YELENA MENDOZA

              GAFFER: EDWIN SÁNCHEZ

              COORDINATOR OF COSTUMES: LUZ MERY MALDONADO

              ASSISTANT OF DESIGNER: MERCEDES MALAGÓN

              COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP: GLORIA CEBALLOS

              ASSISTANT MAKEUP: JOHANA GARZÓN

              DURATION: 136x60" EST.

                Technical File

                VICE PRESINDENCY OF PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

                EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: CLAUDIA FACIOLINCE 

                DIRECTOR U1: DIEGO MEJÍA

                DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY U1: ANDRÉS GARCÍA

                ASSISTANT DIRECTOT U1: EDGAR BEJARANO

                SCRIPT U1: RAQUEL PAZMIÑO

                ASSISTANT DIRECTION U1: SINDY PARRA

                COORDINATOR OF FLOOR U1: GUISEPPE CÓRDOBA

                ELABORATION OF PLANES: CONSUELO CORRALES

                DIRECTOR U2: MÓNICA BOTERO

                DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY U2: JAIME ANDRÉS DUQUE

                ASSISTANT DIRECTOR U2: LEONARDO BONILLA

                SCRIPT U2: LUZ ÁNGELA HERNÁNDEZ

                ASSISTANT DIRECTION: FABIÁN GÓMEZ

                ART DIRECTOR: EUGENIO GARCÍA

                ART COORDINATOR: JHONNY TORRES

                GHAPIC DESIGN: CARLOS BERNAL

                HEAD OF ATMOSPHERE: JUAN FRANCISCO ROJAS

                ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE: RAMIRO BARRERA

                COORDINATOR OF PROPS U1: HENER HENAO

                ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 1 U1: OSCAR MORENO

                ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 2 U1: FRANCISCO GUZMÁN

                ASSISTANT PROPS 1 U1: DIEGO LÓPEZ

                COORDINATOR ATMOSPHERE AND PROPS U2: RICARDO RODRÍGUEZ

                ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 1 U2: HELVIS VARGAS

                ASSISTANT ATMOSPHERE 2 U2: JULIO FINO

                ASSISTANT PROPS 1 U1: IVÁN GUERRERO

                COSTUME DESIGNER: SANDRA CAMACHO

                HEAD OF COSTUME: RUBI MONTES

                COORDINATOR OF COSTUME U1: ISABEL BELTRÁN

                ASSISTANT COSTUME 1 U1: DANIELA TRUJILLO

                ASSISTANT COSTUME 2 U1: LEONARDO LUNA

                COORDINATOR OF COSTUME U2: YURI RAMÍREZ

                ASSISTANT COSTUME 1 U 2: CLAUDIA ORDOÑEZ

                DESIGNER AND MAKEUP COORDINATOR U1: ISABEL VERGARA

                ASSISTANT MAKEUP 1 U1: MAYERLY MOLINA

                ASSISTANT MAKEUP 2 U1: YISLEY FERNÁNDEZ

                COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP U2: GLORIA CEBALLOS

                COORDINATOR OF MAKEUP 1 U2: ADRIANA PINZÓN

                HAIRDRESSER: JORGE SERNA

                HEAD OF PRODUCTION: MIGUEL CUADROS

                COORDINATOR OF PRODUCTION: IVÁN GÓMEZ

                FIELD PRODUCER U1: HUGO VIDARTE

                ASSISTANT PRODUCTION 1 U1: CAMILO AGUILERA

                ASSISTANT PRODUCTION 2 U1: OSCAR ENRÍQUEZ

                CLEANING AND COFFEEHOUSE U1: EVA CIERRA

                FIELD PRODUCER U2: FABIO JIMÉNEZ

                ASSISTANT PRODUCER 1 U2: ANTONIO RIVERA

                ASSISTANT PRODUCER 2 U2: FRANCISCO PERDOMO

                LOCATIONS PRODUCER: SILVIA ROMÁN

                ASSISTANT OF LOCATIONS PRODUCER: GIOVANNY BURGOS

                WAIT FOR ME

                ORIGINAL STORY: ADRIANA SUAREZ CIFUENTES / PEDRO MIGUEL ROZO

                SCRIPT WRITER: ADRIANA SUÁREZ CIFUENTES / JAVIER GIRALDO FRANCO

                DIRECTOR: HERNEY LUNA

                ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: CESAR IBAGÓN

                PRODUCTION: YALILE GIORDANELLI FADUL

                DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: EDGAR GIL

                ART DIRECTOR: MÓNICA MARULANDA

                EDITION: ADRIANA FALLA

                COSTUME DESIGNER: MARÍA ALEJANDRA MORILLO

                SCENOGRAPHY: LILIANA CORTÉS

                MAKEUP DESIGNER: VERÓNICA INFANTIÑO

                AMBIENCE MANAGER: JORGE CASTAÑO

                ORIGINAL MUSIC AND MUSICAL DIRECTION: ANDRÉS PELÁEZ

                DURATION: 135 x 60" EST.

                  HOUSE MAN

                  ISSUANCE IN COLOMBIA: CANAL RCN

                  REALIZATION AND PRODUCTION: FOXTELECOLOMBIA S.A.

                  ORIGINAL STORY: GUIDO JÁCOME

                  SCRIPT WRITERS: GUIDO JÁCOME, FELIPE FORERO AND DIANA GÓMEZ

                  DIRECTORS: DIEGO MEJÍA AND RAMIRO MENESES

                  ASSISTANT DIRECTOR​S: CATALINA HERNÁNDEZ AND ROLANDO OCAMPO

                  ASSISTANT DIRECTION: NATALIA ARROYAVE  AND CAROLINA GONZÁLEZ

                  GENERAL PRODUCTION: AMPARO LÓPEZ

                  EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: GENOVEVA REY

                  PRODUCTION MANAGER : RICARDO BUSTOS

                  DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: JAIME ANDRÉS DUQUE AND CARLOS GÓMEZ

                  ART DIRECTOR: CRISTINA MEDINA TRUJILLO

                  SCRIPT: RAQUEL PAZMIÑO AND DIANA CAROLINA BRAVO

                  COSTUME DESIGNER: SANDRA CAMACHO

                  DIRECTOR OF COSTUMES: ANA MARÍA URIBE

                  MAKEUP DESIGNER: BLANCA JARAMILLO

                  MAKEUP MANAGER: IRMA JAIMES AND JORGE SERNA

                  CASTING: JUAN PABLO RINCÓN G.

                  DURATION: 122 x 60" EST.

                    Pages